Staff

S/N
Appointment
Name
Email Address
1
Principal (Educ
Mrs Liu-Loh Wee Cheng
2
Vice-Principal (Education)
Ms Teh Wan
3
Vice-Principal (Education)
Ms Tan Siew Khim
4
Vice-Principal (Admin)
Ms Wong Lai Peng
5
HOD English
Ms Rachel Gayathri
6
Level Head English
Ms Elsa Ang
7
HOD Mathematics
Mr Fong Kheng Leong
8
Lead Teacher Mathematics
Mrs Agnes Lim
9
HOD Science
Mrs Lata Krishnan
10
Level Head Science
Mdm Suhaizan Talib
11
HOD Mother Tongue (Covering)
Mdm Foo Shu Mei
12
Subject Head Chinese Language (covering)
Mdm Ellen Woon
13
Level Head Malay/Tamil
Mrs Chandramohan
14
HOD Infocomm Technology (ICT)
Ms Ong Chor Meng
15
Subject Head Infocomm Technology (covering)
Mr Alan Lim
16
HOD PE/Aesthetics
Mrs Debbie Lau
17
Subject Head CCA
Mr Shane Quek
18
Subject Head Outdoor Education
Mr Mohammed Ridzal
19
HOD Character and Citizenship Education
Mrs Usha Surendran
20
Subject Head National Education and Social Studies (NE/SS)
Mdm Suzana Su'ah
21
SSD (Covering)
Mrs Jeya Lawrence
22
Subject Head Student Leadership
Mrs Premila Onyekachi
23
ST English
Miss Alva Tseng
24
ST Mathematics
Mrs Janice Tan
24
ST Tamil Language
Mrs Latha Joseph
25
ST Tamil Language
Mrs Sukumaran
26
ST Chinese
Mdm Cheng Kah Yong
27
ST Malay Language
Mr Ghazali Bin Mohd Ibrahim
S/N
Class
Form Teacher
Email Address
Co-Form Teacher
Email Address
1
1 Care
Miss Chan Sin Lin
Mrs Tan Shyh Jiun
2
1 Diligence
Miss Melissa Ng
Mrs Grace Seah
3
1 Honesty
Susan Bala
Miss Ang Lye Eng
4
1 Joy
Miss Siti Wazirah
Miss Koh Shiew Ling
5
1 Kindness
Mrs Loo Ah Ngoh
Miss Lim Fang Yi
6
1 Loyalty
Mr Benjamin Quek
Mdm Xue Bing
7
1 Resilience
Mr Koh Chi Wei
Miss Chen Shimin
8
2 Care
Miss Lin Huixian
Mdm Lim Chai Luang
9
2 Diligence
Mr Kong Chee Meng
Mrs Usha Surendran
10
2 Honesty
Priscilla Carmel D/O Rajaduraj
Miss Ang Kim Lian
11
2 Joy
Mrs Foong Ping Keow
Mdm Norlela Bte Ab Rahaman
12
2 Kindness
Mrs Pamela Chan
Mrs Gayathry Guru
13
2 Loyalty
Mdm Masliza Bte Misri
Mdm Peh Ah Lian
14
2 Resilence
Mdm Hafizah Bte Ismadi
Mr Vincent Poh Choon Sian
15
3 Care
Mr Tan Weiliang Dickson
Mrs Boo Heoh Pio
16
3 Diligence
Mdm Noor Saleha
Mdm An Wei
17
3 Honesty
Mr Insani Bin Rohani
Mrs Ng Soo San
18
3 Kindness
Mr Sargunan
Miss Koh Ting Yuan
19
3 Loyalty
Mdm Joanna Goh
Mdm Oh Ah Yock
20
3 Resillience
Mrs Tan Shyh Jiun
Mdm Ong Jia Ling
21
4 Care
Mrs Amy Lim Sok Leng
Miss Nurbaya
22
4 Diligence
Mrs May Ng
Mrs Latha Joseph
25
4 Honesty
Mdm Suzana Su’ah
Miss Toh Xiao Ting
26
4 Kindness
Miss Ang Shi Yin Pearl
Miss Nicolette Yap
27
4 Loyalty
Mrs Polly Chin
Mrs Sukumaran
28
4 Resilience
Mr Joe Choo
Mrs Chandramohan
29
5 Care
Mr M Nachiappan
Mr Bernard Ng
30
5 Diligence
Mrs Premila Onyekachi
Mr Darren Li
Mrs Tan Chor Hiang
31
5 Honesty
Mr Alvin Teh
Miss Shen Yen
32
5 Kindness
Mrs Jeya Lawrence
Mdm Cheng Kah Yong
33
5 Loyalty
Mrs Eveline Yeo
Mdm Chan Fei Kuan
34
5 Resilience
Miss Elsa Ang
Mr Ridzal Ali
35
6 Care
Mrs Karen Anne Silva
Mr Shane quek
36
6 Diligence
Mr Lim Boon Hai
Mdm Ellen Woon
37
6 Honesty
Mr Alan Lim
Mr Ghazali
38
6 Joy
Miss Nur Shameen
Mr Herman bin Hassan
39
6 Kindness
Mrs Nge Yuen Ee
Mrs Maggie Tan
40
6 Loyalty
Mrs Janice Tan Siew Chin
Ms Rachel Kunnasekaran
41
6 Resilience
Mrs Agnes Lim
Mdm Shuhaizan b Talib
   
   
S/N
Appointment
Name
Email Address
1
AED (Counselling)
Mr Mok Choo Hau
2
AED/LBS
Mr Ong Yew Chong
3
AED/T&L
Mdm Esther Tan
4
AED/T&L
Miss Florence Chia
5
AED/T&L
Mrs Ligy
6
AED/T&L
Mdm Ng Guat Ming
7
AED/T&L
Mrs Tan Yan Siew Josephine
S/N
Appointment
Name
Email Address
1
Admin Manager
Mdm Siar Kwee Hoon Jean
2
Operation Manager
Mr Song Choon Huat
3
CSO
Mdm Chia Geok Mee
4
CSO
Mr Jegathesan
5
CSO
Mrs Lam Siew Chin
6
CSO
Ms Gillian peck Gek Choo
7
OSO
Mr Lee Hiang Boon
-
8
OSO
Mdm Rossitah
-
9
OSO
Mdm Tan Lee Chew
-
10
OSO
Mdm Tharani
-
S/N
Appointment
Name
Email Address
1
CCPE
Miss April Lim Chwee Fong
2
Technical Assistant
Mr Sunny Wong
-
3
ICT Executive
Mr Hadirman Shah
4
ICT Trainer
Mr James Teo
-
5
Librarian
Mdm Norlela
-
6
Teacher Aide
Mdm Velayutham Posperani
-
7
Teacher Aide
Mdm Patricia Peh Ai Tee
-
8
Teacher Aide
Mdm Sharon Lim Choon Gek
-