Staff

S/N
Appointment
Name
Email Address
1
Principal (Educ
Mrs Liu-Loh Wee Cheng
2
Vice-Principal (Education)
Ms Teh Wan
3
Vice-Principal (Education)
Ms Tan Siew Khim
4
Vice-Principal (Admin)
Ms Wong Lai Peng
5
HOD English
Ms Rachel Gayathri
6
HOD Mathematics (Covering)
Ms Ong Chor Meng
7
Lead Teacher Mathematics
Mrs Agnes Lim
8
Level Head Mathematics (covering)
Mr Joe Choo
9
HOD Science
Mrs Lata Krishnan
10
Level Head Science
Mdm Suhaizan Talib
11
HOD Mother Tongue
Mdm Lye Choon Hwan
12
Level Head Chinese Language
Miss Shireen Chong hui Ling
13
Level Head Malay/Tamil
Mrs Chandramohan
14
HOD Infocomm Technology (ICT) & Innovation
Ms Ong Chor Meng
15
Subject Head Infocomm Technology (covering)
Miss Nur Shameen
16
HOD PE/Aesthetics
Mrs Debbie Lau
17
Subject Head CCA
Mr Shane Quek
18
Subject Head Outdoor Education
Mr Mohammed Ridzal
19
HOD Character and Citizenship Education
Mrs Usha Surendran
20
Subject Head National Education and Social Studies (NE/SS)
Mdm Suzana Su'ah
21
SSD (Covering)
Mrs Jeya Lawrence
22
Subject Head Student Leadership
Mrs Premila Onyekachi
23
ST English
Miss Alva Tseng
24
ST English
Mrs Kalavathi Selvarajulu
23
ST Mathematics
Mrs Janice Tan
24
ST Tamil Language
Mrs Latha Joseph
25
ST Tamil Language
Mrs Sukumaran
26
ST Chinese
Mdm Cheng Kah Yong
27
ST Malay Language
Mr Ghazali Bin Mohd Ibrahim
S/N
Class
Form Teachers 1
Email Address
Form Teachers 2
Email Address
1
1 Care
Mdm Masliza Bte Misri
Mdm Peh Ah Lian
2
1 Diligence
Mr Kong Chee Meng
Mrs Sukumaran
3
1 Honesty
Miss Priscilla Carmel D/O Rajadurai
Mr Vincent Poh Choon Sian
4
1 Joy
Mrs Foong Ping Keow
Mr Marc Ang Mia Kuang
5
1 Kindness
Miss Lin Huixian
Miss Lim Fang Yi
6
1 Loyalty
Mrs Pamela Chan
Mdm Lim Chai Luang
7
1 Resilience
Mdm Hafizah Bte Ismadi
Miss Ang Kim Lian
8
2 Care
Miss Chan Sin Lin
Miss Koh Shiew Ling
9
2 Diligence
Miss Melissa Ng Peiyun
Miss Ang Lye Eng
10
2 Honesty
Mrs Susan Bala
Miss Chen Shimin
11
2 Joy
Miss Siti Wazirah Bte Daud
Mrs Grace Seah
12
2 Kindness
Mrs Loo Ah Ngoh
Miss Shireen Chong hui Ling
13
2 Loyalty
Mr Benjamin Quek Kuan Hiong
Miss Yvonne Tan Lian Zhi
14
2 Resilence
Mr Koh Chi Wei
Miss Nurbayah Bte Ismail
15
3 Care
Mdm Suzana Bte Su'ah
Miss Toh Xiao Ting
16
3 Diligence
Mrs Amy Lim Sok Leng
Mdm An Wei
17
3 Honesty
Mr Bernard Ng
Miss Nicolette Yap Jee Lian
18
3 Kindness
Mrs Tan Shyh Jiun
Miss Kee Angeles
19
3 Loyalty
Mrs Polly Chin
Mr Mo Liwen
20
3 Resillience
Miss Ang Shi Yin Pearl
Mdm Foo Shu Mei
21
4 Care
Mr Tan Weiliang Dickson
Mdm Norlela Bte Ab Rahman
22
4 Diligence
Mdm Noor Saleha Bte Johari
Mrs Ng Soo San
25
4 Honesty
Mr Insani B Rohani
Mrs Gayathry Guru
26
4 Kindness
Mr Sargunan S/O llangovan
Miss Koh Ting Yuan
27
4 Loyalty
Mrs Boo Heoh pio
Mdm Yuen Hooi Shing
28
4 Resilience
Mr Joe Choo
Mr Herman Bin Hassan
29
5 Care
Mr Lim Boon Hai
Mrs Jeya Lawrence
Mrs Latha Joseph
Mdm Ong Jia Ling
Mr Darren Li
   
30
5 Diligence
Miss Aslinda Bte Ramli
Mrs Tan Chor Hiang
31
5 Honesty
Mr Alan Lim
Mrs Madhavi Chandramohan
32
5 Kindness
Mr Fong Kheng Leong
Mr Shane Quek
33
5 Loyalty
Mrs Kalavathi Selvarajulu
Mrs Eveline Yeo
34
5 Resilience
Mrs Janice Tan Siew Chin
Mdm Suhaizan Bte Talib
35
6 Care
Mr M Nachiappan
Mrs Yuen Ee
36
6 Diligence
Miss Nur Shameem bte Abdul Gafoor
Mrs Premila Onyekachi
37
6 Honesty
Mrs Karen Anne Silva
Miss Shen Yan
38
6 Kindness
Miss Alva Tseng
Mdm Cheng Kah Yong
39
6 Loyalty
Mrs Agnes Lim
Mdm Chan Fei Kuan
40
6 Resilience
Mr Ridzal bin Mohd Ali
Mrs Maggie Tan
   
   
S/N
Appointment
Name
Email Address
1
AED (Counselling)
Mr Mok Choo Hau
2
AED/PTSC
Ms Florence Heng
-
3
AED/LBS
Mr Ong Yew Chong
4
AED/LBS
Mr Lim Hwee Ming
5
AED/T&L
Mdm Esther Tan
6
AED/T&L
Miss Florence Chia
7
AED/T&L (Art)
Mdm Ng Guat Ming
8
AED/T&L
Mrs Tan Yan Siew Josephine
S/N
Appointment
Name
Email Address
1
Admin Manager
Mdm Siar Kwee Hoon Jean
2
Operation Manager
Mr Song Choon Huat
3
CSO
Mr Jegathesan
4
CSO
Mrs Lam Siew Chin
5
CSO
Ms Gillian peck Gek Choo
6
CSO
Mr Lee Hiang Boon
-
7
OSO
Mdm Rossitah
-
8
OSO
Mdm Tan Lee Chew
-
9
OSO
Mdm Tharani
-
S/N
Appointment
Name
Email Address
1
CCPE
Miss April Lim Chwee Fong
2
Technical Assistant
Mr Sunny Wong
-
3
ICT Executive
Mr Hadirman Shah
4
ICT Trainer
Mr James Teo
-
5
Librarian
Mdm Norlela
-
6
Teacher Aide
Mdm Velayutham Posperani
-
7
Teacher Aide
Mdm Patricia Peh Ai Tee
-
8
Teacher Aide
Mdm Sharon Lim Choon Gek
-